Likovna kolonija "GEST" održana u Sečnju 13.10.2013.
Likovna kolonija "GEST" održana u Sečnju 14-19.08.2012.
Likovna kolonija "GEST" održana u Sečnju 17-21.08.2011.
Likovna kolonija "GEST" održana u Sečnju 13-18.08.2010.
Likovna kolonija "GEST" održana u Sečnju 13-17.08.2009.
Likovna kolonija "GEST" održana u Sečnju 11-16.09.2008.
Likovna kolonija "GEST" održana u Sečnju 16-19.08.2007.